Alphabetische Übersicht der 432 Dozentinnen und Dozenten
Stand : 05.10.2018


Aberle-Wienecke, Alexandra (Sigmaringen)
Adam, Anette (Berlin)
Altmann, Iris (Frankfurt/M.)
Anderland, Antonia (Allensbach)
Anders, Andrea (Leipzig)
Anderson, Dörthe (Rostock)
Andre, Nikolaus (Berlin)
Antonova, Dr., Roumiana (Berlin)
Arlt, Thomas (Berlin)
Arndt, Roland (Bad Oldesloe)
Auhuber, Claudia (München)
Azhari, Laura (Potsdam)

Baar, Michael (Leipzig)
Backhaus, Christine (Frankfurt/Main)
Bahr, Bernd (Leipzig)
Ballin, Andreas (Berlin)
Bannat, Andrea (Berlin)
Baudis, Elke Eva (Ullendorf)
Baumann, Andreas (Berlin)
Bechtold, Thomas (Berlin)
Becker, Peter (Berlin)
Beckmann, Jürgen (Kamen)
Beier, Martin (Rostock)
Benker, Susanne (Hollfeld)
Bergemann, Michaela (Berlin)
Beyer, Klaus (Berlin)
Birck-Merker, Melanie (Hördt)
Bisson, Michael (Berlin)
Blankenburg, André (Berlin)
Blass, Jürgen (Radevormwald)
Blaßkiewitz, Birgit (Leipzig)
Blaßkiewitz, Helmuth (Leipzig)
Bleeker, Hans-Jürgen (Aurich)
Blochberger, Veit (Dresden)
Bode, Thomas (Berlin)
Böhme, Matthias (Cottbus)
Bönisch, Wolfgang (Hamburg)
Bösing, Klemens Anselm (Cadolzburg)
Böttcher, Kerstin (Berlin)
Boldt, Ulli (Halbe)
Bolz, Burkhard (Beelitz)
Bonk, Andreas (Baruth)
Boy, Michael (Essen)
Brandt, Henrik (Lübeck)
Breitenbach, Elke (Berlin)
Briel, Marion (Hamburg)
Brinkmann, Lars (Münster)
Buchmann, Steffen (Magdeburg)
Büsch, Irene (Ottobrunn)
Buff, Heinz (Berlin)
Bugdoll, Nora (Berlin)
Burmester, Heike (Berlin)
Burow, Rosemarie (Berlin)

Constabel, Dr. Martin (Berlin)
Coordes, Robert (Berlin)

de Groot, Peter (Wesel)
Denkeler, Friedhelm (Berlin)
Deyerer, Tobias (München)
di Lauro, Pia (Hennef)
Dieringer, Mario (Frankfurt/Main)
Dietrich, Petra (Berlin)
Dietz, Ingo (Wildau)
Dietzel, Susanne (Marburg)
Diewock-Drucks, Johanna (Berlin)
Dobrinski, Rudi (Fürth)
Döberl, Sebastian (Hamburg)
Donat, Helga (Lichtenau)
Dreykluft, Christine (Berlin)
Drews, Ralf (Berlin)
Düsch, Dr. Elke (Berlin)
Dyckhoff, Boris B. (Remagen)

Ebermann, Manuela (Senftenberg)
Ebert, Jürgen (Regensburg)
Eck, Walter (Nürnberg)
Eisenacher, Heinz (Rostock)
Eisert, Andrea (München)
Elstner, Ingo (Lostau)

Fabian, Heike (Berlin)
Fahrentholz, Corinna (Bernau)
Falkenberg, Susanne (Belzig)
Fauser, Bernhard (Reutlingen)
Felsmann, Frank (Berlin)
Feyka, Friedhelm (Datteln)
Fiebiger, Hartmut (Berlin)
Fischer, Andreas C. (Dortmund)
Förster, Annett (Brandenburg/Havel)
Frahm, Michaela (Lübben)
Franke, Christiane (München)
Franzke, Hans-Peter (Neumünster)
Frey, Thomas (Flörsheim)
Friedrich, Dr. Jens (Berlin)
Friedrich, Marko (Berlin)
Fröse, Manfred (Berlin)
Fuchs, Dr. Jürgen (Crossen / Elster)
Funke, Dietmar (Rothenburg)

Gebhardt-Buhtz, Silke (Döbeln)
Gehrke, Heike (Bernburg)
Geis, Gabriel (Hamburg)
Gennburg, Dieter (Falkensee)
Gerwert, Thomas (Mönchengladbach)
Geyer, Jens (Berlin)
Giese, Verena (Potsdam)
Girnus, Michail (Berlin)
Goessler, Klaus (Berlin)
Golüke, Stephan (Planetal)
Gotthardt, Ralf (Markt Bibart)
Gottier, Ralph (Berlin)
Grabenhenrich, Linus (Berlin)
Grajewski, Dieter (Wuppertal)
Große, Dr., Lena (Göttingen)
Grygoriew, Sylvia (Brandenburg/Havel)
Günther, Harald (Berlin)
Günther, Stephan (Berlin)
Gurkasch, Birgit (Berlin)
Gustke, Corinna (Berlin)

Haas, Denis (Stuttgart)
Haase, Andreas (Treuenbrietzen)
Haase, Dr. Hans-Jürgen (Berlin)
Habedank, Frank (Rostock)
Hacker, Uwe (Rathenow)
Hans, Reinhold (Plauen)
Hapke, Christian (Berlin)
Happ, Dr. Pushkar W. (Ebersburg)
Harneidt, Lothar (Beelitz)
Hartlieb, Traudl (München)
Hartmann, Sven (Berlin)
Haselbauer, Constanze (Berlin)
Hauptmann, Jörg (Beucha)
Hauptmann, Torsten (Berlin)
Hebstreit, Richard (Berlin)
Heilmann, Sabrina (Berlin)
Heinlein, Peer (Berlin)
Heins, Sabine (Schwerin)
Heinz, Cornelia (Dresden)
Henning, Frank (Berlin)
Hentschel, Volker (Falkensee)
Henze, Ralf (Berlin)
Hermsen, Heike (Frickingen)
Herold, Kerstin (Bad Liebenwerda)
Herting, Joachim (Berlin)
Heuer, Sybille (Bernau)
Heumüller, Peter (Berlin)
Heuser, Birgit (Berlin)
Hinkelmann, Detlef (Stansdorf)
Hockwin-Thalmann, Regina (Berlin)
Höhne-Westphal, Ilka (Krakow am See)
Hölscher, Birte (Hannover)
Hörig, Winfried (Sehlen/Rügen)
Hoffmann, Thomas (Zernin)
Hollburg, Stefanie (Göttingen)
Hollnaicher-Kern, Monika (Siegsdorf)
Hoofe, Peter (Berlin)

Jablonsky, Ilona (Uelzen)
Jachmann, Ina (Berlin)
Jacob, Cersten (Berlin)
Jacobsen, Karin (Berlin)
Jamnik, Heidi (Bassum)
Janßen, Axel (Hamburg)
Jetschick, Martina (Berlin)
Johann, Hans-Eduard (Berlin)
Jones, Martin (Berlin)
Jorks, Martina (Schmölln)
Juhre, Ralf (Bruchköbel)

Kaczmarek, Dr. Christian (Berlin)
Kaiser, Veronika (Berlin)
Kania, Benjamin (Kühndorf)
Käppler, Ilka (Ostfildern)
Kautz, Stephan (Senzig)
Kemeter, Volker (Glienicke/Nordbahn)
Kern, Oliver (Frankfurt / M.)
Kinnius, Thorsten (Berlin)
Kirsten, Berlin (Pulsnitz)
Kittsteiner, Otto (München)
Klaebe, Harald (Elstra)
Klappert, Jürgen (Doberlug-Kirchhain)
Klatt, Andreas (Brandenburg/Havel)
Klein, Rosemarie (Hollfeld)
Klein, Thomas (Berlin)
Kleindienst, Klaus (Heitersheim)
Kliemand, Jan (Hamburg)
Klinke, Iris-Alice (Berlin)
Klix, Roland (Parchim)
Klöckner, Roland (Rieden)
Klotz, Jörg (Berlin)
Knapp, Werner (Bensheim)
Knoche, Dr. Lutz (Berlin)
Koch, Heike (Eggersdorf)
König-Jablonski, Ingolf (Berlin)
Könnecke, Jens (Ilsenburg)
Kofman, Grigory (Berlin)
Koplin, Thomas (Alt Rehse)
Kopp-Wichmann, Roland (Heidelberg)
Korn, Karsten (Berlin)
Korthues-Rürup, Hilfegard (Paderborn)
Kosteczka, Hanna (Berlin)
Koys, Ina (Berlin)
Krämer, Petra (Norderstedt)
Kretschmer, Michael (Hohen Neuendorf)
Kreutzer, Rainer (Berlin)
Krötenheerdt, Peter (Leipzig)
Kroker, Heide (Berlin)
Kronberg, Helga (Berlin)
Krüger, Dietmar (Lutherstadt Wittenberg)
Krüger, Manuela (Brandenburg/Havel)
Krüsken, Antje (Berlin)
Krumrey, Dr. Marianne (Berlin)
Kühn, Petra (Strausberg)
Kühne, Stefan (Berlin)
Kühnel, Tanja (Löffingen)
Kuhn, Leokadia (Leipzig)
Kuntzsch, Dietmar (Berlin)
Kurtz, Gero (Berlin)
Kutschan, Andrea (Berlin)

Laatzig, Doris (Berlin)
Lang, Anne M. (Bonn)
Lange, Dr. Frank-Timo (Berlin)
Langenbach, Dr. Kirsten (Doberlug-Kirchhain)
Langguth, Veronika (Berlin)
Lassen, Wilfried (Hamburg)
Lauer, Wolfgang (Michendorf)
Lauterbach, Ursula (München)
Lehmann, Irene (Berlin)
Lehmann, Petra (Heidelberg)
Lehmann, Thomas (Berlin)
Lembke, Ralf (Oranienburg)
Letzner, Sabine (Berlin)
Lindae, Andrea (Berlin)
Linke, Petra (Berlin)
Lippelt, Stefanie (Berlin)
Liß, Linda-Susanne (Berlin)
Löbmann, Sven (Löbenau)
Locke, Rainer (Dresden)
Loczenski, Barbara (Berlin)
Loock-Wagner, Oliver (Berlin)
Lübbecke, Carsten (Berlin)
Lünborg, Dr. Carola (Hemsbach)

Machtenberg, Ralf (Leipzig)
Mackensen, Carmen (Berlin)
Mägdefrau, Ule (Berlin)
Marks, Jürgen (Langenselbold)
Marquardt, Liane (Berlin)
Mechsner, Adelheid (Berlin)
Meding, Bernd (Hamburg)
Meißner, Cornelia (Teichland)
Menzel, Enrico-Isa Musa (Berlin)
Menzer, Marion (Berlin)
Metz, Dr. Rainer (Berlin)
Meyden, Nadine (Berlin)
Meyer, Bernd F. (Erlangen)
Michael, Jens (Marquartstein)
Millington, Dörte (Berlin)
Möller, Heinz (Berlin)
Moissidis, Iris (Frankfurt/Main)
Morawe, Hans-Joachim (Berlin)
Mosig-Frey, Jutta (Flörsheim)
Motikat, Angelika (Rastow)
Müller, Karsten (Hameln)
Müller, Thomas (Zepernick)

Natzke, Wolfgang (Porta Westfalica)
Neu, Steffen (Löfflingen)
Niemczik, Christian (Potsdam)
Nieratschker, Karl (Reichertshausen)
Nischan, Antje (Berlin)
Nisius, Falk (Berlin)
Nothwang, Manfred (Berlin)
Nüßler, Michael (Lübben)

Oebius, Uve (Schnaittach)
Oertel, Waltraud (Berlin / Salbach)
Ohle, Michael (Öttingen)
Ohlig, Nadja (Berlin)
Ohm, Holger (Göttingen)
Olitzsch, Frank (Bernau)
Ossendorf, Dr. Andreas (Berlin)
Otto, Joachim (Berlin)

Pagel, Matthias (Ahrenshagen)
Parr, Roland (Alzenau)
Petersdorf, Elke (Blankenfelde-Mahlow)
Pfab, Marcus (Berlin)
Pfau, Kati (Zossen)
Pieper, Heinrich B. (Berlin)
Piller, Roland (Heemsen)
Pitsch, Rainer (Heidelberg)
Platzer, Stefanie (Berlin)
Ploner, Jens (Berlin)
Podgrabinski, Kati (Berlin)
Poetke, Andreas (Berlin)
Preuß, Sabine (Schorfheide)
Przyborowski, Heidrun (Bernau)

Rabe, Christine (Berlin)
Radetzki, Lutz (Berlin)
Raue, Christiane (Berlin)
Redle, Ingrid M. (Berlin)
Rehfeld, Erika (Neumünster)
Reile, Kerstin (Düsseldorf)
Reinl, Hans Günter (Marienberg)
Reinnagel, Henry (Potsdam)
Reiss, Manuela (Limeshain)
Renfranz, Dagmar (Berlin)
Rentel, Klaus (Stein am Rhein)
Ribacki, Jutta (Berlin)
Richartz, Sabine (Lübeck)
Römer, Robert (Leichlingen)
Rosenau, Dieter (Berlin)
Rudoll, Simone (Biesenthal)

Sachs, Klaudia (Berlin + Untergruppenbach)
Sachse, Heidi (Berlin)
Sack, Michael (Bayreuth)
Sahland-Blum, Franka (Berlin)
Sareyko, Wolfgang (Bad Arolsen)
Sauerbrey, Gudrun (Berlin)
Schäfer, Peter (Teltow)
Schäfer, Reinhard (Marksuhl)
Schäfer, René (Brakel-Hembsen)
Scharlau, Christine (Hagen)
Scharnow, Gudrun (Berlin)
Schenke-Krämer, Jana (Sangerhausen)
Scheuner, Prof. Dr. Georg (Berlin)
Schickhoff, Dr. Katrin (Bergholz-Rehbrücke)
Schiemann, Gabrielle (Stahnsdorf)
Schifferings, Helmut (Werder/Havel)
Schilling, Sylvio (Berlin)
Schleicher, Frank (Potsdam)
Schlezack, Jürgen (Berlin)
Schlobach, Dieter (Berlin)
Schlobben, Joachim (Berlin)
Schmidt, Elisabeth (Königsdorf)
Schmidt, Gabriele (Berlin)
Schmidt, Georg (Neu Wulmstorf)
Schmidt, Dr., Günter (Eibau)
Schmidt, Hans-Christian (Berlin)
Schmidt, Holger (Hamburg)
Schmidt, Jörg (Neubrandenburg)
Schmidt, Klaus (Berlin)
Schmidt, Mario (Berlin)
Schmidt, Peter (Berlin)
Schnaack, Dr. Frank (Berlin)
Schnitter, Thomas (Berlin)
Schöler-Koch, Christian (Ahlen)
Schön, Sigrun (Berlin)
Schönfeld, Sabine (Berlin)
Schraid, Markus (Berlin)
Schreiter, Erik (Leipzig)
Schrubbe, Wolfgang (Berlin)
Schubert, Stefan (Scharbeutz)
Schulte, Ulla (Mühlhausen)
Schulz, Daniela (Besheim)
Schulze, Heike (Berlin)
Schulze, Karola (Berlin)
Schumacher, Franziska (Hollfeld)
Schurbohm, Hagen (Hamburg)
Schwarz, Franz (Berlin)
Schwarz, Matthias (Berlin)
Schwarz-Schilling, Alexandra (Berlin)
Schweppenhäußer, Anne (Lorch)
Seifert, Katrin (Tieckow)
Shipulin, Yury (Berlin)
Siebold, Matthias (Berlin)
Sieling, Angelika (Ferbitz)
Simina, Marion (Berlin)
Simon, Claudia (Berlin)
Skiba, Michael (Herbrechtingen)
Sokoll, Gregor (Berlin)
Sooth, Petra (Menden)
Stange, Wolf-Dietrich (Pößneck)
Stanicke, Sabine (Rüdnitz)
Stapel, Elisabeth (Berlin)
Steffens, Renate (Berlin)
Stein-Dobrinski, Doris (Cadolzburg)
Stieler, Klaus (Erfurt)
Stiess, Brigitte (Berlin)
Stockhausen, Anke (Essen)
Stoffregen, Patrick (Buchholz)
Strässer, Rolf (Stuttgart)

Tast, Dominique (Hamburg)
Ten Hagen, Barbara (Cloppenburg)
Teppler, Rainer (Emskirchen)
Terbrack, Leo (Ahaus)
Terzibaschian, Alexandra (Berlin)
Thal, Katja (Berlin)
Thater, Astrid (Buchholz)
Thiel, Anja (Berlin)
Thiel, Simon (Frankfurt/Main)
Thorwirth, Ulrich (Kremmen)
Tönse, Mario (Potsdam)
Töpfer, Bernd (Brandenburg/Havel)
Treßelt, Kurt (Berlin)
Trinks, Björn (Dresden)
Tsuchiya, Erio Alexander (Berlin)

Ude, Matthias (Hannover)
Unrau, Eugen (Berlin)

Vockrodt-Scholz, Dr. Viola (Berlin)
Volbert, Andrea (Rostock)
von Kügelgen, Wolf-Dieter (Dinslaken)

Waak, Sirko (Leipzig)
Wagner, Rene (Hundeshagen)
Wahl, Petra (Bamberg)
Wald, Sascha (Karlsruhe)
Walter, Fritz (Berlin)
Walter, Ulrich (Berlin)
Wegner, Andrea (Magdeburg)
Weichelt, Sabine (Berlin)
Weichold, Jan (Dresden)
Weller, Andreas (Mainhardt)
Wendt, Yvonne (Zehna)
Werler, Sonja (Berlin)
Weyers, Peter (Rheinberg)
Wianke, Stefan (Hamburg)
Wichmann, Wolfgang (Frankfurt/Oder)
Wiedow, Andreas (Frankfurt /M.)
Wiese, Volker (Biekendorf)
Wigger, Jens (Neubrandenburg)
Wildgrube, Jens (Bernburg)
Will, Oliver (Berlin)
Willms, Uta Tjarda (Bremen)
Wischniewski, Klaus (Berlin)
Wittkop, Peter (Adelshofen)
Wolfrath, Götz (Stuttgart)
Wollny, Adam (Berlin)
Wolski, Jan (Senftenberg)
Wudtke, Thomas (Itzehoe)

Zahn, Susanne (Berlin)
Zemke, Priv.-Doz. Martin (Zossen)
Ziegler, Erich (Köln)
Ziegler, Ralf (Berlin)
Zöhl, Sabine (Muldestausee)
Zühlsdorf, Dr. Jürgen (Berlin)